Teetime reservieren

Startzeit Buchen

2015 Tumfart Tobias (148)

2014 Danninger Manfred (154)

2013 Danninger Manfred (67)

2012 Birngruber Erich (149)

2011 Danninger Manfred (145)

2010 Danninger Manfred (151)

2009 Danninger Manfred (140)

2008 Steinöcker Michael (143)

2007 Steinöcker Michael (147)

2006 Danninger Manfred (152)

2005 Ing. Apfolterer Reinhard (159)

2004 Ing. Apfolterer Reinhard (161)

2003 Ing. Apfolterer Reinhard

2015 Mag. Tumfart Michaela (167)

2014 Mag. Tumfart Michaela (181)

2013 Mag. Tumfart Michaela (83)

2012 Mag. Tumfart Michaela (163)

2011 Mag. Tumfart Michaela (162)

2010 Mag. Tumfart Michaela (166)

2009 Hochreiter Bettina (159)

2008 Hochreiter Bettina (166)

2007 Hochreiter Bettina (167)

2006 Hochreiter Bettina (172)

2005 Tumfart Regina (189)

2004 Tumfart Regina (175)

2003 Mag. Tumfart Michaela

2015 Ing. Apfolterer Reinhard (155)

2014 Ing. Apfolterer Reinhard (155)

2013 Ing. Apfolterer Reinhard (76)

2012 Ing. Apfolterer Reinhard (151)

2011 Atzmüller Franz (154)

2010 Ing. Apfolterer Reinhard (157)

2009 Ing. Apfolterer Reinhard (153)

2008 Ing. Apfolterer Reinhard (162)

2007 Stecher Günter (161)

2006 Wipplinger Rudolf (171)

2005 Dornstädter Reinhold (185)

2004 Wipplinger Rudolf (182)

2015 Mag. Tumfart Michaela (167)

2014 Mag. Tumfart Michaela (181)

2013 Mag. Tumfart Michaela (83)

2012 Mag. Tumfart Michaela (163)

2011 Mag. Tumfart Michaela (162)

2010 Mag. Tumfart Michaela (166)

2009 Tumfart Regina (189)

2008 Tumfart Regina (179)

2007 Tumfart Regina (185)

2003 Engleder Herta

2015 Landl Matthias (180)

2013 Aschenbrenner Markus (82)

2012 Aschenbrenner Markus (155)

2011 Wesely Oliver (155)

2010 Aschenbrenner Markus (154)

2009 Wesely Oliver (160)

2008 Steinöcker Michael (143)

2007 Steinöcker Michael (147)

2006 Steinöcker Michael (154)

2005 Steinöcker Michael (175)

2004 Biebl Philipp (191)

2003 Biebl Philipp

2012 Janecek Hannah (R1 97/ R2 106 - 203)

2011 Hochreiter Magdalena (178)

2010 Hochreiter Bettina (169)

2009 Hochreiter Bettina (159)

2008 Hochreiter Bettina (166)

2007 Hochreiter Bettina (167)

2015 Stimmeder Richard (78 NP)

2014 Stimmeder Richard (80 NP)

2013 Dachs Maximilian (37 NP)

2015 Apfolterer Andrea (73 NP)

2014 Freundlinger Elisabeth (55 NP)

2013 Janecek Sophie (43 NP)

Haben Sie Fragen oder Anregungen?

Hinterlassen Sie uns eine Nachricht, wir helfen Ihnen gerne weiter!

unverbindlich anfragen